Where to find Lusikisiki Bus Station
Bus Station is located at , Lusikisiki
View the location of this bus stop in Lusikisiki on the map.
Bus Station
All bus departures from Lusikisiki Bus Station today
Here you will find all the departures from Lusikisiki Bus Station today, in real time.
-
City to City012:00 PMLusikisikiBus Station3:30 AMJohannesburgPark Station0Economy$450A Bus from City to City goes from Bus Station, Lusikisiki (South Africa) at 7/28/2026 12:00:00 PM to Park Station, Johannesburg (South Africa) arriving at 7/29/2026 3:30:00 AM. 50 Economy ticket for $450 per person are available. Travel duration is 0h 0m
-
Eagle Liner02:00 PMLusikisikiBus Station4:40 AMMidrandEngen Big Bird0Economy$400A Bus from Eagle Liner goes from Bus Station, Lusikisiki (South Africa) at 7/28/2026 2:00:00 PM to Engen Big Bird, Midrand (South Africa) arriving at 7/29/2026 4:40:00 AM. 50 Economy ticket for $400 per person are available. Travel duration is 0h 0m
-
Eagle Liner02:00 PMLusikisikiBus Station4:00 AMJohannesburgPark Station0Economy$400A Bus from Eagle Liner goes from Bus Station, Lusikisiki (South Africa) at 7/28/2026 2:00:00 PM to Park Station, Johannesburg (South Africa) arriving at 7/29/2026 4:00:00 AM. 50 Economy ticket for $400 per person are available. Travel duration is 0h 0m
All bus arrivals at Lusikisiki Bus Station today
Here you will find all the arrivals to Lusikisiki Bus Station today, in real time.
-
Eagle Liner05:55 PMJohannesburgPark Station8:00 AMLusikisikiBus Station0Economy$585A Bus from Eagle Liner goes from Park Station, Johannesburg (South Africa) at 7/27/2026 5:55:00 PM to Bus Station, Lusikisiki (South Africa) arriving at 7/28/2026 8:00:00 AM. 50 Economy ticket for $585 per person are available. Travel duration is 0h 0m
-
Eagle Liner04:30 AMKokstadBus Station8:00 AMLusikisikiBus Station0Economy$940A Bus from Eagle Liner goes from Bus Station, Kokstad (South Africa) at 7/28/2026 4:30:00 AM to Bus Station, Lusikisiki (South Africa) arriving at 7/28/2026 8:00:00 AM. 50 Economy ticket for $940 per person are available. Travel duration is 0h 0m
-
Eagle Liner05:00 PMMidrandEngen Big Bird8:00 AMLusikisikiBus Station0Economy$27A Bus from Eagle Liner goes from Engen Big Bird, Midrand (South Africa) at 7/27/2026 5:00:00 PM to Bus Station, Lusikisiki (South Africa) arriving at 7/28/2026 8:00:00 AM. 50 Economy ticket for $27 per person are available. Travel duration is 0h 0m
-
Eagle Liner05:00 PMMidrandEngen Big Bird8:00 AMLusikisikiBus Station0Economy$440A Bus from Eagle Liner goes from Engen Big Bird, Midrand (South Africa) at 7/27/2026 5:00:00 PM to Bus Station, Lusikisiki (South Africa) arriving at 7/28/2026 8:00:00 AM. 50 Economy ticket for $440 per person are available. Travel duration is 0h 0m
-
City to City07:40 PMJohannesburgPark Station9:40 AMLusikisikiBus Station0Economy$610A Bus from City to City goes from Park Station, Johannesburg (South Africa) at 7/27/2026 7:40:00 PM to Bus Station, Lusikisiki (South Africa) arriving at 7/28/2026 9:40:00 AM. 50 Economy ticket for $610 per person are available. Travel duration is 0h 0m
-
City to City06:20 AMKokstadBus Station9:40 AMLusikisikiBus Station0Economy$360A Bus from City to City goes from Bus Station, Kokstad (South Africa) at 7/28/2026 6:20:00 AM to Bus Station, Lusikisiki (South Africa) arriving at 7/28/2026 9:40:00 AM. 50 Economy ticket for $360 per person are available. Travel duration is 0h 0m
-
City to City06:40 AMKokstadBus Station9:40 AMLusikisikiBus Station0Economy$350A Bus from City to City goes from Bus Station, Kokstad (South Africa) at 7/28/2026 6:40:00 AM to Bus Station, Lusikisiki (South Africa) arriving at 7/28/2026 9:40:00 AM. 50 Economy ticket for $350 per person are available. Travel duration is 0h 0m
