Where to find Alanya Konaklı Bus Station
Konaklı Bus Station is located at Konaklı Otobüs Terminali, 07491 Alanya
View the location of this bus stop in Alanya on the map.
Konaklı Bus Station
Konaklı Otobüs Terminali
All bus departures from Alanya Konaklı Bus Station today
Here you will find all the departures from Alanya Konaklı Bus Station today, in real time.
-
Bizim Transfer08:30 PMAlanyaKonaklı Bus Station9:50 PMAntalya AirportAntalya Airport0Premium Economyfrom $68A Car from Bizim Transfer goes from Konaklı Bus Station, Alanya (Turkey) at 7/27/2026 8:30:00 PM to Antalya Airport, Antalya Airport (Turkey) arriving at 7/27/2026 9:50:00 PM. 50 Premium Economy ticket for $68 per person are available. Travel duration is 0h 0m
-
Ece Seyahat08:30 PMAlanyaKonaklı Bus Station9:45 PMAntalya AirportAntalya Airport0Premium Economyfrom $65A Car from Ece Seyahat goes from Konaklı Bus Station, Alanya (Turkey) at 7/27/2026 8:30:00 PM to Antalya Airport, Antalya Airport (Turkey) arriving at 7/27/2026 9:45:00 PM. 50 Premium Economy ticket for $65 per person are available. Travel duration is 0h 0m
-
Ece Seyahat011:30 PMAlanyaKonaklı Bus Station12:45 AMAntalya AirportAntalya Airport0Premium Economyfrom $65A Car from Ece Seyahat goes from Konaklı Bus Station, Alanya (Turkey) at 7/27/2026 11:30:00 PM to Antalya Airport, Antalya Airport (Turkey) arriving at 7/28/2026 12:45:00 AM. 50 Premium Economy ticket for $65 per person are available. Travel duration is 0h 0m
-
Bizim Transfer011:30 PMAlanyaKonaklı Bus Station12:50 AMAntalya AirportAntalya Airport0Premium Economyfrom $68A Car from Bizim Transfer goes from Konaklı Bus Station, Alanya (Turkey) at 7/27/2026 11:30:00 PM to Antalya Airport, Antalya Airport (Turkey) arriving at 7/28/2026 12:50:00 AM. 50 Premium Economy ticket for $68 per person are available. Travel duration is 0h 0m
-
Ece Seyahat02:30 AMAlanyaKonaklı Bus Station3:45 AMAntalya AirportAntalya Airport0Premium Economyfrom $65A Car from Ece Seyahat goes from Konaklı Bus Station, Alanya (Turkey) at 7/28/2026 2:30:00 AM to Antalya Airport, Antalya Airport (Turkey) arriving at 7/28/2026 3:45:00 AM. 50 Premium Economy ticket for $65 per person are available. Travel duration is 0h 0m
-
Bizim Transfer02:30 AMAlanyaKonaklı Bus Station3:50 AMAntalya AirportAntalya Airport0Premium Economyfrom $68A Car from Bizim Transfer goes from Konaklı Bus Station, Alanya (Turkey) at 7/28/2026 2:30:00 AM to Antalya Airport, Antalya Airport (Turkey) arriving at 7/28/2026 3:50:00 AM. 50 Premium Economy ticket for $68 per person are available. Travel duration is 0h 0m
-
Ece Seyahat05:30 AMAlanyaKonaklı Bus Station6:45 AMAntalya AirportAntalya Airport0Premium Economyfrom $65A Car from Ece Seyahat goes from Konaklı Bus Station, Alanya (Turkey) at 7/28/2026 5:30:00 AM to Antalya Airport, Antalya Airport (Turkey) arriving at 7/28/2026 6:45:00 AM. 50 Premium Economy ticket for $65 per person are available. Travel duration is 0h 0m
-
Bizim Transfer05:30 AMAlanyaKonaklı Bus Station6:50 AMAntalya AirportAntalya Airport0Premium Economyfrom $68A Car from Bizim Transfer goes from Konaklı Bus Station, Alanya (Turkey) at 7/28/2026 5:30:00 AM to Antalya Airport, Antalya Airport (Turkey) arriving at 7/28/2026 6:50:00 AM. 50 Premium Economy ticket for $68 per person are available. Travel duration is 0h 0m
-
Ece Seyahat08:30 AMAlanyaKonaklı Bus Station9:45 AMAntalya AirportAntalya Airport0Premium Economyfrom $65A Car from Ece Seyahat goes from Konaklı Bus Station, Alanya (Turkey) at 7/28/2026 8:30:00 AM to Antalya Airport, Antalya Airport (Turkey) arriving at 7/28/2026 9:45:00 AM. 50 Premium Economy ticket for $65 per person are available. Travel duration is 0h 0m
-
Bizim Transfer08:30 AMAlanyaKonaklı Bus Station9:50 AMAntalya AirportAntalya Airport0Premium Economyfrom $68A Car from Bizim Transfer goes from Konaklı Bus Station, Alanya (Turkey) at 7/28/2026 8:30:00 AM to Antalya Airport, Antalya Airport (Turkey) arriving at 7/28/2026 9:50:00 AM. 50 Premium Economy ticket for $68 per person are available. Travel duration is 0h 0m
-
Ece Seyahat011:30 AMAlanyaKonaklı Bus Station12:45 PMAntalya AirportAntalya Airport0Premium Economyfrom $65A Car from Ece Seyahat goes from Konaklı Bus Station, Alanya (Turkey) at 7/28/2026 11:30:00 AM to Antalya Airport, Antalya Airport (Turkey) arriving at 7/28/2026 12:45:00 PM. 50 Premium Economy ticket for $65 per person are available. Travel duration is 0h 0m
-
Bizim Transfer011:30 AMAlanyaKonaklı Bus Station12:50 PMAntalya AirportAntalya Airport0Premium Economyfrom $68A Car from Bizim Transfer goes from Konaklı Bus Station, Alanya (Turkey) at 7/28/2026 11:30:00 AM to Antalya Airport, Antalya Airport (Turkey) arriving at 7/28/2026 12:50:00 PM. 50 Premium Economy ticket for $68 per person are available. Travel duration is 0h 0m
-
Ece Seyahat02:30 PMAlanyaKonaklı Bus Station3:45 PMAntalya AirportAntalya Airport0Premium Economyfrom $65A Car from Ece Seyahat goes from Konaklı Bus Station, Alanya (Turkey) at 7/28/2026 2:30:00 PM to Antalya Airport, Antalya Airport (Turkey) arriving at 7/28/2026 3:45:00 PM. 50 Premium Economy ticket for $65 per person are available. Travel duration is 0h 0m
-
Bizim Transfer02:30 PMAlanyaKonaklı Bus Station3:50 PMAntalya AirportAntalya Airport0Premium Economyfrom $68A Car from Bizim Transfer goes from Konaklı Bus Station, Alanya (Turkey) at 7/28/2026 2:30:00 PM to Antalya Airport, Antalya Airport (Turkey) arriving at 7/28/2026 3:50:00 PM. 50 Premium Economy ticket for $68 per person are available. Travel duration is 0h 0m
-
Ece Seyahat05:30 PMAlanyaKonaklı Bus Station6:45 PMAntalya AirportAntalya Airport0Premium Economyfrom $65A Car from Ece Seyahat goes from Konaklı Bus Station, Alanya (Turkey) at 7/28/2026 5:30:00 PM to Antalya Airport, Antalya Airport (Turkey) arriving at 7/28/2026 6:45:00 PM. 50 Premium Economy ticket for $65 per person are available. Travel duration is 0h 0m
-
Bizim Transfer05:30 PMAlanyaKonaklı Bus Station6:50 PMAntalya AirportAntalya Airport0Premium Economyfrom $68A Car from Bizim Transfer goes from Konaklı Bus Station, Alanya (Turkey) at 7/28/2026 5:30:00 PM to Antalya Airport, Antalya Airport (Turkey) arriving at 7/28/2026 6:50:00 PM. 50 Premium Economy ticket for $68 per person are available. Travel duration is 0h 0m
All bus arrivals at Alanya Konaklı Bus Station today
Here you will find all the arrivals to Alanya Konaklı Bus Station today, in real time.
-
Bizim Transfer06:30 PMAntalya AirportAntalya Airport7:50 PMAlanyaKonaklı Bus Station0Premium Economyfrom $68A Car from Bizim Transfer goes from Antalya Airport, Antalya Airport (Turkey) at 7/27/2026 6:30:00 PM to Konaklı Bus Station, Alanya (Turkey) arriving at 7/27/2026 7:50:00 PM. 50 Premium Economy ticket for $68 per person are available. Travel duration is 0h 0m
-
Ece Seyahat08:30 PMAntalya AirportAntalya Airport9:45 PMAlanyaKonaklı Bus Station0Premium Economyfrom $65A Car from Ece Seyahat goes from Antalya Airport, Antalya Airport (Turkey) at 7/27/2026 8:30:00 PM to Konaklı Bus Station, Alanya (Turkey) arriving at 7/27/2026 9:45:00 PM. 50 Premium Economy ticket for $65 per person are available. Travel duration is 0h 0m
-
Bizim Transfer09:00 PMAntalya AirportAntalya Airport10:20 PMAlanyaKonaklı Bus Station0Premium Economyfrom $68A Car from Bizim Transfer goes from Antalya Airport, Antalya Airport (Turkey) at 7/27/2026 9:00:00 PM to Konaklı Bus Station, Alanya (Turkey) arriving at 7/27/2026 10:20:00 PM. 50 Premium Economy ticket for $68 per person are available. Travel duration is 0h 0m
-
Ece Seyahat011:30 PMAntalya AirportAntalya Airport12:45 AMAlanyaKonaklı Bus Station0Premium Economyfrom $65A Car from Ece Seyahat goes from Antalya Airport, Antalya Airport (Turkey) at 7/27/2026 11:30:00 PM to Konaklı Bus Station, Alanya (Turkey) arriving at 7/28/2026 12:45:00 AM. 50 Premium Economy ticket for $65 per person are available. Travel duration is 0h 0m
-
Bizim Transfer011:30 PMAntalya AirportAntalya Airport12:50 AMAlanyaKonaklı Bus Station0Premium Economyfrom $68A Car from Bizim Transfer goes from Antalya Airport, Antalya Airport (Turkey) at 7/27/2026 11:30:00 PM to Konaklı Bus Station, Alanya (Turkey) arriving at 7/28/2026 12:50:00 AM. 50 Premium Economy ticket for $68 per person are available. Travel duration is 0h 0m
-
Ece Seyahat02:30 AMAntalya AirportAntalya Airport3:45 AMAlanyaKonaklı Bus Station0Premium Economyfrom $65A Car from Ece Seyahat goes from Antalya Airport, Antalya Airport (Turkey) at 7/28/2026 2:30:00 AM to Konaklı Bus Station, Alanya (Turkey) arriving at 7/28/2026 3:45:00 AM. 50 Premium Economy ticket for $65 per person are available. Travel duration is 0h 0m
-
Bizim Transfer02:30 AMAntalya AirportAntalya Airport3:50 AMAlanyaKonaklı Bus Station0Premium Economyfrom $68A Car from Bizim Transfer goes from Antalya Airport, Antalya Airport (Turkey) at 7/28/2026 2:30:00 AM to Konaklı Bus Station, Alanya (Turkey) arriving at 7/28/2026 3:50:00 AM. 50 Premium Economy ticket for $68 per person are available. Travel duration is 0h 0m
-
Ece Seyahat05:30 AMAntalya AirportAntalya Airport6:45 AMAlanyaKonaklı Bus Station0Premium Economyfrom $65A Car from Ece Seyahat goes from Antalya Airport, Antalya Airport (Turkey) at 7/28/2026 5:30:00 AM to Konaklı Bus Station, Alanya (Turkey) arriving at 7/28/2026 6:45:00 AM. 50 Premium Economy ticket for $65 per person are available. Travel duration is 0h 0m
-
Bizim Transfer05:30 AMAntalya AirportAntalya Airport6:50 AMAlanyaKonaklı Bus Station0Premium Economyfrom $68A Car from Bizim Transfer goes from Antalya Airport, Antalya Airport (Turkey) at 7/28/2026 5:30:00 AM to Konaklı Bus Station, Alanya (Turkey) arriving at 7/28/2026 6:50:00 AM. 50 Premium Economy ticket for $68 per person are available. Travel duration is 0h 0m
-
Ece Seyahat08:30 AMAntalya AirportAntalya Airport9:45 AMAlanyaKonaklı Bus Station0Premium Economyfrom $65A Car from Ece Seyahat goes from Antalya Airport, Antalya Airport (Turkey) at 7/28/2026 8:30:00 AM to Konaklı Bus Station, Alanya (Turkey) arriving at 7/28/2026 9:45:00 AM. 50 Premium Economy ticket for $65 per person are available. Travel duration is 0h 0m
-
Bizim Transfer08:30 AMAntalya AirportAntalya Airport9:50 AMAlanyaKonaklı Bus Station0Premium Economyfrom $68A Car from Bizim Transfer goes from Antalya Airport, Antalya Airport (Turkey) at 7/28/2026 8:30:00 AM to Konaklı Bus Station, Alanya (Turkey) arriving at 7/28/2026 9:50:00 AM. 50 Premium Economy ticket for $68 per person are available. Travel duration is 0h 0m
-
Ece Seyahat011:30 AMAntalya AirportAntalya Airport12:45 PMAlanyaKonaklı Bus Station0Premium Economyfrom $65A Car from Ece Seyahat goes from Antalya Airport, Antalya Airport (Turkey) at 7/28/2026 11:30:00 AM to Konaklı Bus Station, Alanya (Turkey) arriving at 7/28/2026 12:45:00 PM. 50 Premium Economy ticket for $65 per person are available. Travel duration is 0h 0m
-
Bizim Transfer011:30 AMAntalya AirportAntalya Airport12:50 PMAlanyaKonaklı Bus Station0Premium Economyfrom $68A Car from Bizim Transfer goes from Antalya Airport, Antalya Airport (Turkey) at 7/28/2026 11:30:00 AM to Konaklı Bus Station, Alanya (Turkey) arriving at 7/28/2026 12:50:00 PM. 50 Premium Economy ticket for $68 per person are available. Travel duration is 0h 0m
-
Ece Seyahat02:30 PMAntalya AirportAntalya Airport3:45 PMAlanyaKonaklı Bus Station0Premium Economyfrom $65A Car from Ece Seyahat goes from Antalya Airport, Antalya Airport (Turkey) at 7/28/2026 2:30:00 PM to Konaklı Bus Station, Alanya (Turkey) arriving at 7/28/2026 3:45:00 PM. 50 Premium Economy ticket for $65 per person are available. Travel duration is 0h 0m
-
Bizim Transfer02:30 PMAntalya AirportAntalya Airport3:50 PMAlanyaKonaklı Bus Station0Premium Economyfrom $68A Car from Bizim Transfer goes from Antalya Airport, Antalya Airport (Turkey) at 7/28/2026 2:30:00 PM to Konaklı Bus Station, Alanya (Turkey) arriving at 7/28/2026 3:50:00 PM. 50 Premium Economy ticket for $68 per person are available. Travel duration is 0h 0m
-
Ece Seyahat05:30 PMAntalya AirportAntalya Airport6:45 PMAlanyaKonaklı Bus Station0Premium Economyfrom $65A Car from Ece Seyahat goes from Antalya Airport, Antalya Airport (Turkey) at 7/28/2026 5:30:00 PM to Konaklı Bus Station, Alanya (Turkey) arriving at 7/28/2026 6:45:00 PM. 50 Premium Economy ticket for $65 per person are available. Travel duration is 0h 0m
-
Bizim Transfer05:30 PMAntalya AirportAntalya Airport6:50 PMAlanyaKonaklı Bus Station0Premium Economyfrom $68A Car from Bizim Transfer goes from Antalya Airport, Antalya Airport (Turkey) at 7/28/2026 5:30:00 PM to Konaklı Bus Station, Alanya (Turkey) arriving at 7/28/2026 6:50:00 PM. 50 Premium Economy ticket for $68 per person are available. Travel duration is 0h 0m
